Деревни Орловской области
Болховский район
Татинки Сомова Алексеевка Домашовка Калиновка Татаренкова Болотова Новый Синец Знаменское Ветловка ФедосеевкаВерховский район
Нижние Мочилы Прусынок Юрты Ливенские Березовец Юрты Нижне-Жерновские Стрелка Юдинка Малая Гурьевка Кобзевка Большая Гурьевка ЛипатовкаГлазуновский район
Степная Подлесная Очки Никольское Озерки Новый Хутор Ильинское Хитрово Глазуново Васильевка ЧермошноеДеревни Глазуновского района >>
Дмитровский район
Власовка Холчевка Круглое Кавелино Любощь Кочетовка Апойково Кучеряевка Хальзево Трофимово ЖдановкаДеревни Дмитровского района >>
Должанский район
Плотки Выгон Воробьевка Короткий Колодезь Александровка Озерки Кирилловка Косоржа Иваненково Петровка ПрибыткиноЗалегощенский район
Николаевка Ольховец Красногорье Долы Красновидово Новопавлово Кочетовка Караси Павлово Дубровка Хрущевские ДворикиДеревни Залегощенского района >>
Знаменский район
Булгакова Перькова Гаврилова Китаева Саморядова Волоченька Бельдино Павловские Хутора Прилепы Валяевка РазбегаевкаКолпнянский район
Острики Просека Никольское Новоселки Дубовое Юрьево Белое Красногорье Поляковочка Букреевка Долгий КолодезьДеревни Колпнянского района >>
Корсаковский район
Языково Киселево Красная Дубрава Ульяновка Брандровка Грунец Гагаринский Хутор Страховка Шелепинка Мельничная Слобода ШестаковкаДеревни Корсаковского района >>
Краснозоренский район
Ивановка Бахтинка Рахманово Пречистенка Зверево-Бакулино Золотухино Пушкино Карпово Протасово Кукуй СоловьевкаДеревни Краснозоренского района >>
Кромский район
Неживка Шепелево Жирятино Макеево Рассоховец Конотоп Гостомль Подвилье Караваево Пузеево СеменковоЛивенский район
Калинец Красная Поляна Ивановка Гремячка Старый Тим Дубровка Дубровка Шебаново Муравлевка Жерновка ВахновоМалоархангельский район
Прозорово Нижние Дворы Мокрое Аладьево Подкопаево Языково Знаменка Кобзево Ладыгино Костино Малая ПлотаДеревни Малоархангельского района >>
Мценский район
Малая Круглица Бараново Кобяково Сычи Протасово Изоткино Тросное Стрельниково Арсеньево Панама МелыньНоводеревеньковский район
Обновленная Земля Ветчинкино Елагино Старая Барановка Никольское Никитино Фроловка Потаповка Бобрик Подвысокое БыковкаДеревни Новодеревеньковского района >>
Новосильский район
Тростниково Хутор Михалево Сорочий Мост Тюково Соколье Кресты Шейнский Мост Лужки Малиновка АлександровкаДеревни Новосильского района >>
Орловский район
Азаровка Карпово Голохвастово Топкое Агеевка Козлы Хомуты Леонтьево Козиновка Кулешовка РжавецПокровский район
Никольское Ракитина Кромская Верхососенье Центральное Слободка Манино Ефремово Лутовиново Морозова Внуково НепочатаяСвердловский район
Экономичено Никитовка Старое Горохово Егорьевка Шамшино Озерна Ольгино Поздеево Сандровка Суры БерезовкаДеревни Свердловского района >>
Сосковский район
Гончаровка Толмачево Волчьи Ямы Городище Дерюгино Бородинки Ефимовка Печки Свободная Жизнь Еньшино КлючниковоТроснянский район
Редогощь Крапивка Березовка Свапские Дворы Ветренка Красавка Соборовка Чермошное Масловка Змеевка ЛопухинкаДеревни Троснянского района >>
Урицкий район
Себякино Пикалово Кондрево Хмелевая Слободка Бобраки Лески Хорошилово Михайловка Мерцалово ЛуначарыХотынецкий район
Богатищево Баздрево Яхонтова Челищево Прилепы Маяки Петрово Коневка Басово Калиновка ЕлагиноШаблыкинский район
Юрово Бычанец Какуренка Водоцкое Волково Давыдово Софиевка Новоселки Жулино Рядовичи Косуличи